Champs Schedule – Saturday 4/2/2011

1:30 – Boys Javelin Throw Open – FINAL
2:00 – Heptathlon # 5 Girls Long Jump Open – FINAL
2:05 – Girls  High Jump Class 2 – FINAL
2:10 – Girls 400 metres Class 3 – FINAL
2:15 – Boys 400 metres Class 3 – FINAL
2:20 – Girls 400 metres Class 2 – FINAL
2:25 – Boys 400 metres Class 2 – FINAL
2:30 – Girls 400 metres Class 1 – FINAL
2:35 – Boys 400 metres Class 1 – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
2:50 – Boys Shot Put Throw Class 1 – FINAL
2:50 – Girls 70 metres Hurdles Class 4 – FINAL
3:00 – Girls 80 metres Hurdles Class 3 – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
3:15 – Girls 100 metres Hurdles Class 2 – FINAL
3:25 – Girls 100 metres Hurdles Class 1 – FINAL
3:30 – Boys 100 metres Hurdles Class 3 – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
3:45 – Boys 110 metres Hurdles Class 2 – FINAL
3:50 – Boys 110 metres Hurdles Class 1 – FINAL
3:55 – Girls Long Jump Class 3 –  FINAL
3:55 – Boys High Jump Class  2 – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
4:10 – GIRLS 800 metres Class 3 – FINAL
4:15 – Boys 800 metres Class 3 – FINAL
4:20 – Girls 800 metres Class 2 – FINAL
4:25 – Boys 800 metres Class 2 – FINAL
4:30 – Girls 800 metres Class 1 – FINAL
4:40 – Boys 800 metres Class 1 – FINAL
4:45 – Boys Discus Throw Class 2 – FINAL
4:45 – Heptathlon # 6 Girls Javelin Throw – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
5:00 – Girls 200 metres Class 4 – FINAL
5:05 – Girls 200 metres Class 3 – FINAL
5:10 – Boys 200 metres Class 3 – FINAL
5:15 – Girls 200 metres Class 2 – FINAL
5:20 – Boys 200 metres Class 2 – FINAL
5:25 – Girls 200 metres Class 1 – FINAL
5:30 – Boys 200 metres Class 1 – FINAL
5:35 – Girls Long Jump Class 1 – FINAL
5:35 – Boys High Jump Class 1 – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
5:50 – Girls 1600 metres Medley Relay Open – FINAL
6:00 – Boys 1600 metres Medley Relay Open – FINAL
6:10    Girls 3000 metres Open – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
6:40 – Girls 4 x 100 metrtes Relay Class 1 – FINAL
6:45 – Boys 4 x 100 metres Relay Class 1 – FINAL
6:50 – Girls 4 x 100 metres Relay Class 2 – FINAL
6:55 – Boys 4 x 100 metres Relay Class 2 – FINAL
7:00 – Girls 4 x 100 metres Relay Class 3 – FINAL
7:05 – Boys 4 x 100 metres Relay Class 3 – FINAL
7:10 – Girls 4 x 100 metres Relay Class 4 – FINAL
7:15 – Heptathlon # 7 Girls 800 metres Open – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
7:30 – BOYS 5000 metres Open – FINAL
MEDAL PRESENTATION
8:05 – Girls 4 x 400 metres Relay Open – FINAL
8:15 – Boys 4 x 400 metres Relay Open – FINAL